Orlando Magic at Brooklyn Nets

Game leaders

MagicOrlando

NetsBrooklyn

Box score

PlayersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-OREBDREB
Franz Wagner F352912-203-62-2882130+3517
Kentavious Caldwell-Pope G29197-84-51-1232101+3120
Goga Bitadze C2782-60-04-4631525+2833
Jalen Suggs G27125-122-60-0361136+1003
Wendell Carter Jr. C26124-51-13-4740134+2725
Tristan da Silva F20135-93-40-1112001-601
Jonathan Isaac F1982-61-33-4402101-604
Anthony Black G1651-20-03-4110222-601
Jett Howard G1683-62-40-0201000+520
Moritz Wagner F1631-40-11-2511131-505
Caleb Houstan G300-30-30-0000010000
Cole Anthony G331-11-10-0011000+200
Cory Joseph PG331-11-10-0110000010

Gamethread

Anyone can read the thread; posting needs an account.Log in to post