Orlando Magic at New York Knicks

MagicOrlandoORL15-8

Magic 106, Knicks 121

Final
KnicksNew YorkNYWon13-8

Game leaders

MagicOrlando

KnicksNew York

Box score

PlayersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-OREBDREB
Franz Wagner F393010-221-59-9363031-1603
Jalen Suggs G39145-160-84-4332111-1803
Moritz Wagner F28207-131-25-91212113+748
Kentavious Caldwell-Pope G2793-73-70-0300024-2003
Tristan da Silva F2283-52-30-0200010-1002
Anthony Black G2063-40-10-0130042-301
Wendell Carter Jr. C2021-30-20-0731002-2225
Cole Anthony G13103-51-23-3330024+203
Jonathan Isaac F1342-40-20-0100102-1210
Jett Howard G1100-60-50-0311010+321
Caleb Houstan G731-21-20-0000100+1400

Gamethread

Anyone can read the thread; posting needs an account.Log in to post