New Orleans Pelicans at Golden State Warriors

Game leaders

PelicansNew Orleans

WarriorsGolden State

Box score

PlayersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-OREBDREB
Brandon Ingram F313012-173-63-3420032-1013
CJ McCollum G3152-81-40-0650241-715
Zion Williamson F303112-191-26-8830173-1426
Jordan Hawkins G2640-60-14-4211023-1302
Jose Alvarado G2262-40-22-2041021-1100
Yves Missi C2294-60-01-5730221-416
Daniel Theis C2152-50-21-2730112-916
Herbert Jones F2052-31-20-0301010+703
Javonte Green G1931-21-10-0611010-1924
Jeremiah Robinson-Earl F1152-31-10-0100000-1010
Brandon Boston Jr. SG300-00-00-0010000000
Jamal Cain F331-11-10-0000000000

Gamethread

Anyone can read the thread; posting needs an account.Log in to post