Detroit Pistons at Philadelphia 76ers

Game leaders

PistonsDetroit

76ersPhiladelphia

Box score

PlayersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-OREBDREB
Cade Cunningham G37226-154-86-6571152+1214
Jaden Ivey G37239-173-72-2332043+303
Tobias Harris F35188-180-32-21410115+5014
Isaiah Stewart F3471-30-05-51131314+1856
Tim Hardaway Jr. G31165-95-71-2030012+700
Malik Beasley SG26114-113-100-1330011+121
Simone Fontecchio F1720-10-12-2420011+313
Ronald Holland II F1363-40-00-0300001+503
Jalen Duren C1100-00-00-2610026-433

Gamethread

Anyone can read the thread; posting needs an account.Log in to post