Indiana Pacers at New Orleans Pelicans

PacersIndianaIND2-4

Pacers 118, Pelicans 125

Final
PelicansNew OrleansNOWon3-3

Game leaders

PacersIndiana

PelicansNew Orleans

Box score

PlayersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-OREBDREB
Ben Sheppard G33207-126-110-0310001+703
Tyrese Haliburton G33112-81-66-62110022-1911
Bennedict Mathurin G32197-151-24-5630013-1324
Pascal Siakam F32167-132-50-0561126+114
Myles Turner C30125-122-50-0420144-1904
T.J. McConnell G22105-90-10-0391021+503
Obi Toppin F1973-61-30-0500022-314
Isaiah Jackson F1663-30-00-2810101+708
Jarace Walker F1452-61-30-0211001-811
Aaron Nesmith G10125-52-20-0110010+701

Gamethread

Anyone can read the thread; posting needs an account.Log in to post