Golden State Warriors at Washington Wizards

Game leaders

WarriorsGolden State

WizardsWashington

Box score

PlayersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-OREBDREB
Draymond Green F29185-73-45-7850122+1117
Buddy Hield G28207-143-83-4522102+1405
Jonathan Kuminga F25157-150-21-4621000+333
Stephen Curry G24247-154-96-6360021+912
Trayce Jackson-Davis F23126-110-00-0630101+1115
Andrew Wiggins F1851-90-63-4420203+513
Kevon Looney F1842-60-00-01020003055
Gary Payton II G1663-30-00-0330012+412
Kyle Anderson F1661-30-04-6310202+1012
Moses Moody G15103-71-43-3111000-610
Lindy Waters III F1431-41-30-0310002-212
Brandin Podziemski G1321-30-10-0411012+604
Pat Spencer G100-00-00-0000000000

Gamethread

Anyone can read the thread; posting needs an account.Log in to post