Golden State Warriors at Cleveland Cavaliers

Game leaders

WarriorsGolden State

CavaliersCleveland

Box score

PlayersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-OREBDREB
Jonathan Kuminga F29217-143-74-6552132-414
Brandin Podziemski G27146-121-61-2744011+725
Stephen Curry G24125-101-41-1122060-2501
Andrew Wiggins F21114-91-32-2121010-2310
Draymond Green F2162-72-50-0263024-2302
Buddy Hield G1931-41-40-0210012-302
De'Anthony Melton G18104-112-60-0230014+620
Moses Moody G17115-101-30-0210011-602
Kevon Looney F1694-60-01-1712002+216
Trayce Jackson-Davis F1631-30-01-1540113-523
Kyle Anderson F1442-50-20-0320102-1403
Gary Payton II G1084-40-00-1210102-911
Gui Santos F531-11-10-0100000+110
Lindy Waters III F521-20-10-0000001+100

Gamethread

Anyone can read the thread; posting needs an account.Log in to post