Milwaukee Bucks at New York Knicks

BucksMilwaukeeMIL2-7

Bucks 94, Knicks 116

Final
KnicksNew YorkNYWon4-4

Game leaders

BucksMilwaukee

KnicksNew York

Box score

PlayersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-OREBDREB
Damian Lillard G34196-150-47-7660010-2815
Giannis Antetokounmpo F322411-210-12-61220212-1739
Taurean Prince F2831-41-30-0520022-2805
AJ Green G2593-63-60-0000004-400
Brook Lopez C2473-50-11-2310021-1621
Andre Jackson Jr. G1831-31-30-0010111-2200
Bobby Portis F1741-80-32-2510012-1423
Pat Connaughton G1621-40-20-0020000-1300
Ryan Rollins G1273-51-20-0131032+801
Liam Robbins C821-20-10-0300001+621
MarJon Beauchamp F841-30-02-2210000+611
Stanley Umude G800-20-20-2210000+602
Tyler Smith F8104-51-21-2200211+602

Gamethread

Anyone can read the thread; posting needs an account.Log in to post