Miami Heat at Indiana Pacers

HeatMiamiMIA5-7

Heat 110, Pacers 119

Final
PacersIndianaINDWon6-7

Game leaders

HeatMiami

PacersIndiana

Box score

PlayersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-OREBDREB
Bam Adebayo C40249-182-44-5820021-962
Tyler Herro G38288-187-115-5441011-1004
Duncan Robinson F31206-105-73-3440022+1013
Nikola Jovic F31143-92-66-6321002+503
Terry Rozier G2794-120-51-1410002-1540
Josh Richardson SG2452-51-30-0231103+111
Haywood Highsmith F2200-60-20-0410021-922
Jaime Jaquez Jr. F1521-60-20-0341021-612
Kevin Love F1283-62-30-0600010-1206

Gamethread

Anyone can read the thread; posting needs an account.Log in to post