Chicago Bulls at Detroit Pistons

BullsChicagoCHIWon6-9

Bulls 122, Pistons 112

Final
PistonsDetroitDET7-9

Game leaders

BullsChicago

PistonsDetroit

Box score

PlayersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-OREBDREB
Nikola Vucevic C352911-186-81-21230302+24210
Zach LaVine G35259-197-140-0651010+2406
Ayo Dosunmu G3394-120-21-2110100+810
Coby White G33259-145-102-2440113-304
Patrick Williams F3383-102-40-0520013+323
Josh Giddey G29115-101-40-08100043+1326
Julian Phillips F1551-20-03-4410012+704
Jalen Smith F1382-52-32-2521020-1423
Dalen Terry F1220-00-02-2101002-910
Matas Buzelis F200-10-10-0000001-300

Gamethread

Anyone can read the thread; posting needs an account.Log in to post