Indiana Pacers at Houston Rockets

PacersIndianaIND6-9

Pacers 113, Rockets 130

Final
RocketsHoustonHOUWon11-5

Game leaders

PacersIndiana

RocketsHouston

Box score

PlayersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-OREBDREB
Pascal Siakam F31218-141-14-5402033-913
Tyrese Haliburton G3041-71-51-1180121-2801
Myles Turner C29103-70-14-5920543-1309
Quenton Jackson G272410-121-33-4232111-1702
Bennedict Mathurin G2583-82-30-0500142-1205
Johnny Furphy G2162-30-12-2100012+801
Jarace Walker F2050-50-45-6301144-412
T.J. McConnell G19178-120-01-2142011-601
Enrique Freeman F1463-30-00-0110013+401
Obi Toppin F1342-60-40-0300002-1703
Moses Brown C763-40-00-0400002+513
James Johnson PF421-20-00-0210020+402

Gamethread

Anyone can read the thread; posting needs an account.Log in to post