Portland Trail Blazers at Houston Rockets

Trail BlazersPortlandPORWon36-46

Trail Blazers 104, Rockets 98

Final
RocketsHoustonHOU52-30

Game leaders

Trail BlazersPortland

RocketsHouston

Box score

PlayersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-OREBDREB
Anfernee Simons G372510-204-111-1430044+804
Shaedon Sharpe G36247-184-96-6312023+812
Deni Avdija F33144-82-34-61021431-228
Jerami Grant F33226-124-76-6320125+512
Toumani Camara F2852-101-50-2511124-414
Donovan Clingan C2600-40-00-01911314+3910
Dalano Banton F2272-92-51-2650114+606
Kris Murray F1473-71-40-0110111+401
Rayan Rupert G600-20-00-0100000-310
Duop Reath C500-00-00-0100100+510

Gamethread

Anyone can read the thread; posting needs an account.Log in to post