Portland Trail Blazers at Indiana Pacers

Trail BlazersPortlandPOR7-12

Trail Blazers 114, Pacers 121

Final
PacersIndianaINDWon9-10

Game leaders

Trail BlazersPortland

PacersIndiana

Box score

PlayersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-OREBDREB
Deni Avdija F41166-122-52-2572023-414
Anfernee Simons G383010-216-124-6461002-1504
Shaedon Sharpe G37178-191-70-1330011012
Scoot Henderson G35176-113-42-6290114-1011
Deandre Ayton C34167-100-02-21221341-348
Toumani Camara F2483-42-30-0421034-1031
Dalano Banton F1783-52-40-0411121+613
Jabari Walker F1121-50-00-0310012-312
Rayan Rupert G300-00-00-0100000+410

Gamethread

Anyone can read the thread; posting needs an account.Log in to post