Oklahoma City Thunder at Houston Rockets

Game leaders

ThunderOklahoma City

RocketsHouston

Box score

PlayersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-OREBDREB
Jalen Williams G37227-212-76-7571113005
Cason Wallace G36145-113-61-2920004+354
Shai Gilgeous-Alexander G363210-193-79-11852022+626
Isaiah Hartenstein C30199-120-11-31341115-7211
Aaron Wiggins G27136-121-40-0330000-503
Luguentz Dort G2762-62-50-0361206+212
Kenrich Williams G1552-51-40-0200003-1402
Isaiah Joe G1300-10-10-0020022-300
Dillon Jones F1151-31-32-2210000+802
Ajay Mitchell G700-40-10-0100011-510

Gamethread

Anyone can read the thread; posting needs an account.Log in to post