Oklahoma City Thunder at Orlando Magic

Game leaders

ThunderOklahoma City

MagicOrlando

Box score

PlayersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-OREBDREB
Jalen Williams G36115-151-50-0170033+210
Shai Gilgeous-Alexander G363515-261-54-4464241-604
Isaiah Hartenstein C33125-90-02-21244121+7210
Aaron Wiggins G31113-72-33-4212103+1502
Luguentz Dort G2621-50-40-0412125+813
Cason Wallace G2152-31-20-0100101-901
Alex Caruso G18113-73-72-2313001+1203
Isaiah Joe G1873-61-30-0200011-1202
Kenrich Williams G1162-30-12-2210003+602
Ajay Mitchell G951-21-12-2120011+701

Gamethread

Anyone can read the thread; posting needs an account.Log in to post