Milwaukee Bucks at Cleveland Cavaliers

Game leaders

BucksMilwaukee

CavaliersCleveland

Box score

PlayersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-OREBDREB
Giannis Antetokounmpo F303313-221-16-101433052-19212
Taurean Prince F2552-41-30-0321042-1912
Brook Lopez C24104-62-30-0610211-2124
Bobby Portis F2094-91-20-0321014-2012
Khris Middleton F19145-121-23-5330022-612
Gary Trent Jr. G1883-51-31-1101010-2001
AJ Green G1700-40-30-0141101-2001
Delon Wright G1721-40-20-0222012+511
Andre Jackson Jr. G1500-50-40-0210010-1611
Pat Connaughton G1331-11-10-0100001-401
MarJon Beauchamp F1283-41-11-2410031+404
Ryan Rollins G1294-71-20-0023000+400
Liam Robbins C900-10-00-0211111+1011
Stanley Umude G700-10-00-0311000+703

Gamethread

Anyone can read the thread; posting needs an account.Log in to post