Minnesota Timberwolves at Atlanta Hawks

TimberwolvesMinnesotaMIN14-14

Timberwolves 104, Hawks 117

Final
HawksAtlantaATLWon15-15

Game leaders

TimberwolvesMinnesota

HawksAtlanta

Box score

PlayersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-OREBDREB
Julius Randle F36196-152-75-61370183-567
Anthony Edwards G32167-201-71-1642051-2324
Naz Reid C292310-193-100-0331012-1321
Nickeil Alexander-Walker G29114-73-60-0441022+104
Rudy Gobert C2821-40-00-0600131-1624
Mike Conley G27114-63-50-0263011-802
Jaden McDaniels F2063-60-10-0201104-1611
Donte DiVincenzo G1982-82-62-2331001-912
Josh Minott F1341-50-12-2432002+822
Leonard Miller F220-00-02-2001000+400
PJ Dozier G200-00-00-0000000+400
Rob Dillingham G200-00-00-0010010+400
Terrence Shannon Jr. G221-10-00-0000000+400

Gamethread

Anyone can read the thread; posting needs an account.Log in to post