Brooklyn Nets at Orlando Magic

Game leaders

NetsBrooklyn

MagicOrlando

Box score

PlayersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-OREBDREB
Keon Johnson G33145-111-53-4321023-521
Nic Claxton C3262-50-02-4511024-1914
Ben Simmons PG3163-60-00-0770022-2216
Jalen Wilson F31164-54-54-4111014+501
Noah Clowney F28134-73-52-2200021-402
Cam Thomas G25256-183-710-11650021+815
Cameron Johnson F2593-92-51-1343021+112
Tyrese Martin G2041-30-12-2510112+1314
Day'Ron Sharpe C1684-90-20-0611201+1824

Gamethread

Anyone can read the thread; posting needs an account.Log in to post