Chicago Bulls at Charlotte Hornets

BullsChicagoCHIWon15-18

Bulls 115, Hornets 108

Final/OT
HornetsCharlotteCHA7-25

Game leaders

BullsChicago

HornetsCharlotte

Box score

PlayersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-OREBDREB
Coby White G41238-241-116-71091032-319
Nikola Vucevic C35166-143-71-31331023-4211
Patrick Williams F32175-115-102-2300012-912
Josh Giddey G30134-161-94-41261020-457
Lonzo Ball G2641-31-31-3353013+2512
Torrey Craig SF21186-105-71-2521001+1223
Talen Horton-Tucker SF2042-60-30-0533223+2014
Dalen Terry F1951-41-32-4430010+504
Jalen Smith F18115-101-60-0501101+1114
Julian Phillips F1120-00-02-2100011-2101
Matas Buzelis F1021-60-10-0200101+302

Gamethread

Anyone can read the thread; posting needs an account.Log in to post