Toronto Raptors at Boston Celtics

RaptorsTorontoTOR7-26

Raptors 71, Celtics 125

Final
CelticsBostonBOSWon24-9

Game leaders

RaptorsToronto

CelticsBoston

Box score

PlayersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-OREBDREB
Scottie Barnes F31167-191-81-11322160-39211
Jakob Poeltl C3073-40-01-21332113-1949
Davion Mitchell G2693-42-21-2230052-1802
Jamal Shead G2552-101-50-0132030-3701
Ochai Agbaji G2521-70-40-0310131-1712
Ja'Kobe Walter G2231-100-41-2220111-2611
Bruce Brown G1962-71-21-2211003-2211
Jamison Battle F1993-83-60-0320012-2030
Chris Boucher F1472-71-42-2211001-2302
Kelly Olynyk F1052-51-20-0100001-2510
Jonathan Mogbo F600-00-00-0000010-600
Ulrich Chomche C521-10-00-0000001-700
A.J. Lawson G400-30-30-0100000-810
Bruno Fernando F400-10-00-0100001-301

Gamethread

Anyone can read the thread; posting needs an account.Log in to post