Milwaukee Bucks at Indiana Pacers

Game leaders

BucksMilwaukee

PacersIndiana

Box score

PlayersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-OREBDREB
Damian Lillard G3693-143-90-0452042+422
Giannis Antetokounmpo F353011-200-08-131252024+12210
Bobby Portis F31146-140-22-21532000+15411
Khris Middleton F31154-111-46-6670044+224
Gary Trent Jr. G29145-94-50-0212001+502
Taurean Prince F2594-91-40-1322013+1612
Brook Lopez C24167-110-32-2530010-1414
AJ Green G1693-63-60-0210005+811
Andre Jackson Jr. G1242-30-00-0200003-602
Ryan Rollins G100-00-00-0000000-200

Gamethread

Anyone can read the thread; posting needs an account.Log in to post