Cleveland Cavaliers at Los Angeles Lakers

Game leaders

CavaliersCleveland

LakersLos Angeles

Box score

PlayersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-OREBDREB
Darius Garland G32145-162-82-22142131+1002
Donovan Mitchell G32268-206-134-5440030+913
Evan Mobley C32208-142-42-2611121+715
Jarrett Allen C312712-140-03-41411310+12311
Max Strus G26155-94-81-1340205+512
Dean Wade F2431-40-31-1920002+927
Caris LeVert G2331-41-30-0121112+401
Georges Niang F1893-52-31-2310001-312
Ty Jerome G1452-61-30-0620011+615
Sam Merrill G800-10-10-0010002+100

Gamethread

Anyone can read the thread; posting needs an account.Log in to post