Orlando Magic at New York Knicks

Game leaders

MagicOrlando

KnicksNew York

Box score

PlayersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-OREBDREB
Cole Anthony G37249-183-63-4741023+325
Tristan da Silva F3684-120-70-0620000+815
Kentavious Caldwell-Pope G30156-103-60-0423022+713
Anthony Black G2691-50-07-8152013+801
Wendell Carter Jr. C26198-113-30-0241011+502
Jonathan Isaac F25134-51-14-6910201+745
Goga Bitadze C2263-50-00-0840311+417
Caleb Houstan G1600-30-30-0110012-501
Jett Howard G1694-71-30-0100013+1101
Trevelin Queen SG500-20-20-0000003-300

Gamethread

Anyone can read the thread; posting needs an account.Log in to post