Golden State Warriors at Indiana Pacers

Game leaders

WarriorsGolden State

PacersIndiana

Box score

PlayersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-OREBDREB
Buddy Hield G35176-193-122-2450012-1604
Lindy Waters III F3573-81-50-1520023-1314
Dennis Schroder G29125-131-61-1242034-1002
Trayce Jackson-Davis F2793-60-03-41012101-637
Kyle Anderson F2684-90-20-0751111-2325
Gui Santos F24114-52-21-2332012+912
Moses Moody G2373-111-50-0122013+710
Pat Spencer G20177-121-32-2310031-212
Kevon Looney F1421-40-10-0722012-1225
Quinten Post C762-41-21-1000000+600

Gamethread

Anyone can read the thread; posting needs an account.Log in to post