Indiana Pacers at Cleveland Cavaliers

Game leaders

PacersIndiana

CavaliersCleveland

Box score

PlayersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-OREBDREB
Bennedict Mathurin G33125-152-70-2330113+1403
Pascal Siakam F31188-210-52-2921211+636
Myles Turner C29155-102-63-51010004+337
Andrew Nembhard G28197-112-43-4242032-402
Ben Sheppard G2252-41-20-0232014+1102
Jarace Walker F2283-52-30-01222103+21210
Thomas Bryant C19115-51-10-1310201+1212
Tyrese Haliburton G1921-50-20-0151110-1401
Obi Toppin F18125-101-41-2213011+1002
T.J. McConnell G1762-60-12-2480022+1804
Johnny Furphy G300-00-00-0200001-202

Gamethread

Anyone can read the thread; posting needs an account.Log in to post