Orlando Magic at Toronto Raptors

Game leaders

MagicOrlando

RaptorsToronto

Box score

PlayersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-OREBDREB
Tristan da Silva F3893-101-32-2540111-414
Kentavious Caldwell-Pope G37208-122-52-2112013+101
Anthony Black G36176-171-34-4722034+625
Paolo Banchero F322610-193-73-71220155-7012
Wendell Carter Jr. C30104-110-32-21030036-173
Caleb Houstan G2831-51-40-0820003-2644
Trevelin Queen SG2352-61-30-0311001-3203
Cory Joseph PG1231-20-11-2010011-1500
Jonathan Isaac F500-30-20-0200000-202

Gamethread

Anyone can read the thread; posting needs an account.Log in to post