San Antonio Spurs at Indiana Pacers

Game leaders

SpursSan Antonio

PacersIndiana

Box score

PlayersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-OREBDREB
Victor Wembanyama F323013-214-110-01161540+18110
Devin Vassell G31259-135-62-2342222+2303
Harrison Barnes F26209-102-20-0732002+2543
Chris Paul G2431-51-50-0871011+1217
Stephon Castle G2493-91-32-2030051+1200
Keldon Johnson F2094-81-30-0310112+1512
Jeremy Sochan F18136-91-10-0930010+1236
Tre Jones G18115-61-10-0481122+1413
Julian Champagnie F1772-41-22-2610022+924
Sandro Mamukelashvili F1163-60-10-0531101+223
Blake Wesley G500-10-00-0031000+200
Malaki Branham G531-11-10-0000000+200
Sidy Cissoko G521-20-00-0001010+200
Zach Collins F521-10-00-0110000+201

Gamethread

Anyone can read the thread; posting needs an account.Log in to post