Boston Celtics at Los Angeles Lakers

Game leaders

CelticsBoston

LakersLos Angeles

Box score

PlayersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-OREBDREB
Jaylen Brown G33177-193-90-3831002-1826
Jayson Tatum F30165-122-64-7651121-1306
Kristaps Porzingis C27229-162-52-2720112-1116
Jrue Holiday G2531-61-30-0311022-803
Al Horford C2421-50-30-0420112-2204
Payton Pritchard G2472-121-52-2220100-1702
Derrick White G1931-51-30-0330111-130
Sam Hauser F1362-42-40-0200001-902
Luke Kornet C1241-30-02-2400003-1440
Jaden Springer G9104-52-20-0210000+402
Neemias Queta C962-30-02-2132100+410
Jordan Walsh G800-00-00-0000001000
Baylor Scheierman G600-10-10-0010002000

Gamethread

Anyone can read the thread; posting needs an account.Log in to post