Indiana Pacers at San Antonio Spurs

Game leaders

PacersIndiana

SpursSan Antonio

Box score

PlayersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-OREBDREB
Myles Turner C35144-122-74-4221312+1211
Andrew Nembhard G32156-92-21-2893003+2517
Pascal Siakam F312310-181-22-21132333+2165
Tyrese Haliburton G282811-176-90-0342211+1512
Aaron Nesmith G2194-71-30-0520023+2214
Bennedict Mathurin G21134-103-62-2310001+412
Ben Sheppard G1800-30-20-0211013+1320
T.J. McConnell G16126-90-00-0551121+1714
Obi Toppin F1373-81-40-0520001+914
Thomas Bryant C13104-60-12-2313001+2612
Jarace Walker F531-21-20-0110001+1001
Johnny Furphy G420-00-02-2000000+800
RayJ Dennis G300-10-10-0211000+802

Gamethread

Anyone can read the thread; posting needs an account.Log in to post