Miami Heat at Brooklyn Nets

Game leaders

HeatMiami

NetsBrooklyn

Box score

PlayersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-OREBDREB
Bam Adebayo C37176-131-14-41640144+13511
Tyler Herro G36258-143-66-6182051+801
Duncan Robinson F33155-113-92-3701034+1316
Nikola Jovic F31175-73-44-4642244+415
Terry Rozier G30166-132-52-2820022+235
Jaime Jaquez Jr. F2692-70-05-5530013005
Kel'el Ware C2373-111-20-0603222-424
Haywood Highsmith F2100-30-10-0211113+702
Pelle Larsson G500-00-00-0000000+200

Gamethread

Anyone can read the thread; posting needs an account.Log in to post