LA Clippers at Phoenix Suns

ClippersLALAC26-20

Clippers 109, Suns 111

Final
SunsPhoenixPHXWon24-21

Game leaders

ClippersLA

SunsPhoenix

Box score

PlayersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-OREBDREB
Norman Powell G38238-143-54-5524012+1505
James Harden G37247-175-105-66102165+506
Amir Coffey G3462-50-32-2210012-1711
Ivica Zubac C342512-170-01-11641132+9511
Derrick Jones Jr. F31124-71-33-4512100+2032
Kawhi Leonard F28177-141-52-2522132+314
Kevin Porter Jr. G1400-30-10-0310010-1903
Nicolas Batum F1200-10-10-0001001-1200
Terance Mann G721-30-20-0000001-700
Mo Bamba C500-20-20-0010100-700

Gamethread

Anyone can read the thread; posting needs an account.Log in to post