Chicago Bulls at Toronto Raptors

BullsChicagoCHIWon21-28

Bulls 122, Raptors 106

Final
RaptorsTorontoTOR15-33

Game leaders

BullsChicago

RaptorsToronto

Box score

PlayersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-OREBDREB
Ayo Dosunmu G3562-92-60-0481111+1004
Coby White G33259-165-82-2461032+1104
Josh Giddey G31156-111-42-2760231+816
Nikola Vucevic C31217-121-26-71231021+948
Patrick Williams F29114-112-51-2911103+1518
Matas Buzelis F26124-82-42-2700311+1807
Lonzo Ball G2552-71-30-0350105-321
Jalen Smith F17177-103-60-0510003+705
Dalen Terry F13104-51-21-2140101+510

Gamethread

Anyone can read the thread; posting needs an account.Log in to post