LA Clippers at Toronto Raptors

ClippersLALAC28-21

Clippers 108, Raptors 115

Final
RaptorsTorontoTORWon16-33

Game leaders

ClippersLA

RaptorsToronto

Box score

PlayersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-OREBDREB
Ivica Zubac C40187-110-04-4811300+1008
James Harden G37257-202-99-9572123-723
Derrick Jones Jr. F3183-70-22-2311223-512
Nicolas Batum F28114-53-40-0420102-222
Amir Coffey G2783-82-50-0220002-1811
Kawhi Leonard F27146-181-51-4631043-615
Terance Mann G2673-61-20-0600002-642
Kevin Porter Jr. G25178-130-11-2751020+125
Kobe Brown G000-00-00-0000000-200

Gamethread

Anyone can read the thread; posting needs an account.Log in to post