Indiana Pacers at Portland Trail Blazers

PacersIndianaIND28-21

Pacers 89, Trail Blazers 112

Final
Trail BlazersPortlandPORWon22-29

Game leaders

PacersIndiana

Trail BlazersPortland

Box score

PlayersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-OREBDREB
Pascal Siakam F32166-140-24-4611130-724
Myles Turner C3093-82-41-2210034-1520
Bennedict Mathurin G29124-91-13-5720023-1025
Andrew Nembhard G27176-100-15-6622144-2406
Tyrese Haliburton G2500-30-10-0261223-2302
Ben Sheppard G2194-101-60-0421101+131
T.J. McConnell G18147-110-10-0442020+213
Aaron Nesmith G1752-51-20-0022011-900
Thomas Bryant C1551-50-23-4322000-521
Obi Toppin F900-20-20-0200121-1002
Jarace Walker F821-30-10-0110000-610
Enrique Freeman F400-00-00-0110001-310
James Johnson PF400-10-10-0110000-301
Johnny Furphy G400-00-00-0000001-300

Gamethread

Anyone can read the thread; posting needs an account.Log in to post