Utah Jazz at Phoenix Suns

JazzUtahUTAH12-38

Jazz 127, Suns 135

Final/OT
SunsPhoenixPHXWon26-25

Game leaders

JazzUtah

SunsPhoenix

Box score

PlayersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-OREBDREB
Lauri Markkanen F40207-162-74-4711023-116
John Collins F39217-183-74-4621212-233
Walker Kessler C38199-170-01-12241311-7913
Isaiah Collier G35157-151-40-04131042-604
Keyonte George G35186-162-94-4340114-1203
Svi Mykhailiuk G2392-92-83-4331001+721
Johnny Juzang G1673-91-50-0100001-1201
Kyle Filipowski F15115-101-30-11110100-383
Brice Sensabaugh F1341-50-32-2300000+112
Micah Potter C1131-21-20-0310012-512
Jalen Hood-Schifino G--00-00-00-0000000000

Gamethread

Anyone can read the thread; posting needs an account.Log in to post