Indiana Pacers at Los Angeles Lakers

Game leaders

PacersIndiana

LakersLos Angeles

Box score

PlayersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-OREBDREB
Tyrese Haliburton G36197-154-91-1292113-902
Pascal Siakam F33236-150-211-11642002-633
Ben Sheppard G28103-63-51-1312101+912
Bennedict Mathurin G25165-121-35-5500003-1014
Thomas Bryant C23136-101-30-0840001+1344
Andrew Nembhard G2220-10-12-2031035-1100
Obi Toppin F22144-83-53-4530022-2114
Aaron Nesmith G2163-90-60-0521012+714
Jarace Walker F1720-50-32-2302021-703
T.J. McConnell G13123-60-16-6110010001

Gamethread

Anyone can read the thread; posting needs an account.Log in to post