Charlotte Hornets at Detroit Pistons

Game leaders

HornetsCharlotte

PistonsDetroit

Box score

PlayersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-OREBDREB
Miles Bridges F363010-205-95-7931042-1618
Seth Curry G362610-175-91-1421102+313
KJ Simpson G32103-72-32-3461045+613
Tidjane Salaun F3181-120-66-6740001-1834
DaQuan Jeffries G3000-20-20-0321022-412
Isaiah Wong G24176-93-32-2211021-502
Elfrid Payton G2300-40-00-0142012-1101
Taj Gibson F2062-50-02-2631012+724
Moussa Diabate F752-20-01-2100001-1201

Gamethread

Anyone can read the thread; posting needs an account.Log in to post