Golden State Warriors at Milwaukee Bucks

Game leaders

WarriorsGolden State

BucksMilwaukee

Box score

PlayersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-OREBDREB
Stephen Curry G343812-246-168-9640020+806
Moses Moody G33135-101-52-2313112+303
Brandin Podziemski G3293-101-52-4932000+1827
Draymond Green F3262-70-32-4355115+1412
Jimmy Butler III F31204-120-212-15964014063
Buddy Hield G30167-152-80-0712034+1116
Quinten Post C15134-53-42-2410001+1122
Kevon Looney F1241-50-02-2520013-332
Gary Payton II G1042-20-00-0030002+600
Gui Santos F600-10-10-0000001+200
Jackson Rowe F121-20-10-0000000000
Pat Spencer G100-00-00-0210000002
Trayce Jackson-Davis F100-00-00-0000001000

Gamethread

Anyone can read the thread; posting needs an account.Log in to post