New Orleans Pelicans at Oklahoma City Thunder

Game leaders

PelicansNew Orleans

ThunderOklahoma City

Box score

PlayersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-OREBDREB
Trey Murphy III F34237-154-75-5751040-2107
Karlo Matkovic F3283-91-41-1920323-3936
Yves Missi C30114-90-03-5820021-1144
Jordan Hawkins G26125-122-40-0530013-814
Zion Williamson F26176-110-05-9251055-2611
Antonio Reeves G2542-60-10-0112130-1401
Jose Alvarado G2394-91-50-0000021-3300
Jeremiah Robinson-Earl F1782-41-13-4400020-1322
Javonte Green G1252-41-30-0200001-302
Jamal Cain F700-10-10-0100010-601
Keion Brooks Jr. SF741-20-12-4310000-612

Gamethread

Anyone can read the thread; posting needs an account.Log in to post