Portland Trail Blazers at Denver Nuggets

Trail BlazersPortlandPOR23-31

Trail Blazers 117, Nuggets 146

Final
NuggetsDenverDENWon35-19

Game leaders

Trail BlazersPortland

NuggetsDenver

Box score

PlayersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-OREBDREB
Deni Avdija F34165-122-44-6681024-2524
Anfernee Simons G32175-133-74-4040032-2500
Toumani Camara F3162-72-40-0622133-3224
Dalano Banton F28226-163-77-9160120-1010
Scoot Henderson G2562-51-41-1230011-1202
Donovan Clingan C21218-81-14-4700114-1125
Shaedon Sharpe G20115-111-60-0311011-1321
Deandre Ayton C19105-90-00-0000124-1200
Jabari Walker F1551-41-22-2510001005
Rayan Rupert G1100-10-10-0300010-512
Duop Reath C431-21-10-0000000000

Gamethread

Anyone can read the thread; posting needs an account.Log in to post