Sacramento Kings at New Orleans Pelicans

Game leaders

KingsSacramento

PelicansNew Orleans

Box score

PlayersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-OREBDREB
DeMar DeRozan G37249-173-63-4460021+1504
Malik Monk G37176-143-82-2440223-1204
Zach LaVine G35235-142-811-11370020+2412
Keegan Murray F3461-51-53-4750111+2207
Domantas Sabonis F33168-130-10-01552015+13411
Keon Ellis G292710-147-110-0511212+1105
Jonas Valanciunas C1552-30-01-2401212-522
Jake LaRavia F1100-20-20-4400011-1240
Trey Lyles F910-50-41-2200001-1611

Gamethread

Anyone can read the thread; posting needs an account.Log in to post