Cleveland Cavaliers at Brooklyn Nets

Game leaders

CavaliersCleveland

NetsBrooklyn

Box score

PlayersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-OREBDREB
Donovan Mitchell G30268-213-97-10521040+432
Evan Mobley C30186-121-45-51311331+949
Darius Garland G29186-122-64-4293023+1011
De'Andre Hunter F2793-102-41-2410110+804
Jarrett Allen C25168-90-00-22001124+15713
Sam Merrill G2521-60-50-0101001+2601
Max Strus G2452-101-80-0210005-102
Isaac Okoro F1752-41-20-0110012+1610
Ty Jerome G1762-41-11-2131032+801
Craig Porter Jr. G421-20-00-0010000-600
Jaylon Tyson G300-10-00-0000001-600
Luke Travers F300-20-00-0200000-611
Nae'Qwan Tomlin F331-10-01-2100001-601
Tristan Thompson C300-00-00-0000000-600

Gamethread

Anyone can read the thread; posting needs an account.Log in to post