Phoenix Suns at San Antonio Spurs

Game leaders

SunsPhoenix

SpursSan Antonio

Box score

PlayersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-OREBDREB
Devin Booker G41174-142-77-8281144-402
Kevin Durant F39229-133-61-2520010-1205
Royce O'Neale F362710-166-121-2633043-515
Bradley Beal G33198-140-23-3960034-918
Grayson Allen G33113-103-92-2231125-502
Tyus Jones G2331-91-60-0231101-202
Mason Plumlee C1720-00-02-2330012+503
Bol Bol C1052-31-20-0400121-1313
Nick Richards C931-20-01-1600011-1024
Ryan Dunn F000-00-00-0000000000

Gamethread

Anyone can read the thread; posting needs an account.Log in to post