Golden State Warriors at Sacramento Kings

Game leaders

WarriorsGolden State

KingsSacramento

Box score

PlayersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-OREBDREB
Jimmy Butler III F32175-100-17-7373000+1921
Stephen Curry G31207-134-92-2162010001
Brandin Podziemski G30219-202-91-1351012+2103
Moses Moody G29228-115-81-1240112+1611
Draymond Green F2863-70-20-0890222+2326
Buddy Hield G26228-115-81-1321003+803
Gary Payton II G1542-20-00-0012004+300
Kevon Looney F1421-50-00-0512021+123
Quinten Post C1493-53-30-0501030+1914
Gui Santos F1300-30-20-0331014+412
Kevin Knox II F352-31-10-0100000+210
Pat Spencer G300-10-00-0020001+200
Trayce Jackson-Davis F342-20-00-0100010+210

Gamethread

Anyone can read the thread; posting needs an account.Log in to post