Brooklyn Nets at Philadelphia 76ers

Game leaders

NetsBrooklyn

76ersPhiladelphia

Box score

PlayersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-OREBDREB
Nic Claxton C36167-110-02-3930531+236
Cameron Johnson F35237-171-98-8443033+204
Keon Johnson G31115-111-30-0443114+313
Ziaire Williams F30114-92-61-1720024+816
Killian Hayes G2731-30-01-2460121+304
Trendon Watford F24167-130-22-3160021+101
Jalen Wilson F2282-32-32-2211010-702
Day'Ron Sharpe C13105-60-00-0712114043
Tyrese Martin G1352-51-30-0101000+101
Reece Beekman G1021-30-20-0000011-300

Gamethread

Anyone can read the thread; posting needs an account.Log in to post