Washington Wizards at Charlotte Hornets

Game leaders

WizardsWashington

HornetsCharlotte

Box score

PlayersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-OREBDREB
Kyshawn George F3583-102-70-0482132+913
Bilal Coulibaly G34176-183-112-2731111+634
Bub Carrington G32113-113-82-2541101+1114
Alex Sarr C26104-112-70-0322011+312
Corey Kispert F25135-83-60-0540130+1705
Khris Middleton F24175-91-36-6562041+114
Justin Champagnie F22104-61-31-2822300+835
Richaun Holmes F22155-60-05-5931012+1018
Marcus Smart G20125-92-50-0212022+211
Jalen McDaniels F100-00-00-0000000-200

Gamethread

Anyone can read the thread; posting needs an account.Log in to post