Minnesota Timberwolves at Phoenix Suns

Game leaders

TimberwolvesMinnesota

SunsPhoenix

Box score

PlayersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-OREBDREB
Naz Reid C3973-151-80-21052113+26010
Anthony Edwards G364412-226-1414-14572010+2205
Julius Randle F34208-142-52-2630024024
Jaden McDaniels F33135-92-41-1743011+2525
Donte DiVincenzo G27248-148-130-0225012+2602
Nickeil Alexander-Walker G2600-60-30-0263111+1102
Mike Conley G2031-31-20-0112015-501
Jaylen Clark G1131-31-20-0200001+411
Terrence Shannon Jr. G700-30-00-0000000-400
Jesse Edwards C200-00-00-0000000-300
Josh Minott F200-10-10-0000000-300
Leonard Miller F221-10-00-0001000-300
Luka Garza C200-10-00-0000000-300
Rob Dillingham G200-00-00-2000000-300

Gamethread

Anyone can read the thread; posting needs an account.Log in to post