Miami Heat at Cleveland Cavaliers

HeatMiamiMIA29-32

Heat 107, Cavaliers 112

Final
CavaliersClevelandCLEWon52-10

Game leaders

HeatMiami

CavaliersCleveland

Box score

PlayersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-OREBDREB
Terry Rozier G40123-141-85-5121041-301
Bam Adebayo C383411-183-59-91252021-1210
Duncan Robinson F29145-104-80-0320033-1303
Haywood Highsmith F27135-91-32-2322005-1303
Davion Mitchell G2693-51-12-2171023+501
Kyle Anderson F2673-80-01-21170012+547
Alec Burks SG2552-81-50-1520000+905
Kevin Love F16103-81-43-4611212-333
Pelle Larsson G1231-31-20-0010002-1100

Gamethread

Anyone can read the thread; posting needs an account.Log in to post