Memphis Grizzlies at Dallas Mavericks

GrizzliesMemphisMEMWon39-24

Grizzlies 122, Mavericks 111

Final
MavericksDallasDAL32-32

Game leaders

GrizzliesMemphis

MavericksDallas

Box score

PlayersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-OREBDREB
Desmond Bane G382711-242-63-31663214+13016
Ja Morant G353113-291-54-5481033+1613
Brandon Clarke F26176-100-05-6820402+726
Luke Kennard G2673-71-30-0132120+1301
Vince Williams Jr. G24124-62-32-2411001-313
Zach Edey C2284-110-00-01200314+493
Jaylen Wells F2152-41-20-0510102-323
Santi Aldama F2163-60-10-0530013+1114
Scotty Pippen Jr. G1442-50-00-0242021+311
GG Jackson F1352-41-10-0200110-602

Gamethread

Anyone can read the thread; posting needs an account.Log in to post