Indiana Pacers at Atlanta Hawks

Game leaders

PacersIndiana

HawksAtlanta

Box score

PlayersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-OREBDREB
Bennedict Mathurin G40309-204-68-10852033+735
Aaron Nesmith G34146-122-60-0122023+801
Myles Turner C34144-100-36-7622231-533
Pascal Siakam F34238-191-56-6732113+1325
Andrew Nembhard G31115-111-50-05123035-1014
Ben Sheppard G1952-50-31-1400003-1513
Obi Toppin F1893-60-23-4310100-1312
Thomas Bryant C14103-72-22-2510212+532
Quenton Jackson G1321-40-10-0231021+1411
Jarace Walker F300-00-00-0000000-1200
T.J. McConnell G000-00-00-0000000-200

Gamethread

Anyone can read the thread; posting needs an account.Log in to post